Juniper CFP-GEN2-100GBASE-LR4 transceiver module

  • Sale
  • $2,999.99
  • Regular price $75,000.00
Shipping calculated at checkout.


Juniper Networks - CFP transceiver module - 100 Gigabit Ethernet

Product Details

  • CFP transceiver module
  • 100 Gigabit Ethernet
  • 100GBase-LR4
  • LC/PC single-mode
  • up to 6.2 miles
  • for MX-series MX960; PTX Series PTX5000; T-series T1600; PTX Series PTX5000

1 Year warranty